Alkulohkojen ottelut ja lähtöajat

Ke 23.5.2018

Nordea vs. Lindström 4-0 klo 7:30
Sweco feat YIT vs. Arkkitehtipalvelu 2-0 klo 7:40
Handelsbanken vs. Gigantti 0-2   klo 7:50
Rautpohjan Golfkerho vs. Relator 1-0   klo 8:00
Jyp vs. Sys-Audit 0-0   klo 8:10
Celtic-Rakennus vs. LKV Savolin 0-0   klo 8:20
Grano vs. Rautatyö Kröger  1-0   klo 8:30
VRP-Keski-Suomi vs. Paytrail  1-0   klo 8:40
Go-On vs. Keski-Suomen Ilmastointihuolto  0-2   klo 8:50
Peab vs. RH-Offices  4-0   klo 9:00
OP-Kiinteistökeskus vs. Nelos-Sähkö 0-3   klo 9:10
Musta Magia vs. Hit-Mix Jyväskylä  0-0   klo 9:20
FIM vs. Landis+Gyr 0-1   klo 9:30
JAMK vs. Terästyö JK & JK  3-0   klo 9:40
Sanomalehti Keskisuomalainen vs. Schwer Fittings 2-0   klo 9:50
Happy Card vs. Lassila & Tikanoja  0-0   klo 10:00

 

Ke 30.5.2018

Schwer Fittings vs. Happy Card  0-2  klo 7:30
Lassila & Tikanoja vs. Sanomalehti Keskisuomalainen 0-2  klo 7:40
Arkkitehtipalvelu vs. Nordea 2-0  klo 7:50
Lindström vs. Sweco feat. YIT 0-0  klo 8:00
Gigantti vs. Rautpohjan Golfkerho  3-0  klo 8:10
Relator vs. Handelsbanken 2-0  klo 8:20
Sys-Audit vs. Celtic-Rakennus 0-3  klo 8:30
LKV Savolin vs. Jyp 3-0  klo 8:40
Rautatyö Kröger vs. VRP-Keski-Suomi 0-4  klo 8:50
Paytrail vs. Grano 0-2  klo 9:00
Keski-Suomen Ilmastointihuolto vs. Peab 2-0  klo 9:10
RH-Offices vs. Go-On 2-0  klo 9:20
Nelos-Sähkö vs. Musta Magia 0-3  klo 9:30
Hit-Mix Jyväskylä vs. OP Kiinteistökeskus  5-0  klo 9:40
Landis+Gyr vs. JAMK 4-0  klo 9:50
Terästyö JK & JK vs. FIM 0-2  klo 10:00

 

Ke 6.6.2018 

FIM vs. JAMK 0-4  klo 7:30
Landis+Gyr vs. Terästyö JK & JK 0-0  klo 7:40
Happy Card vs. Sanomalehti Keskisuomalainen 4-0  klo 7:50
Lassila & Tikanoja vs. Schwer Fittings  5-0   klo 8:00
Nordea vs. Sweco feat. YIT 3-0  klo 8:10
Lindström vs. Arkkitehtipalvelu 0-1  klo 8:20
Rautpohjan Golfkerho vs. Handelsbanken 0-2  klo 8:30
Relator vs. Gigantti 0-4  klo 8:40
Jyp vs. Celtic-Rakennus 0-3  klo 8:50
LKV Savolin vs. Sys-Audit  4-0  klo 9:00
Rautatyö Kröger vs. Paytrail 1-0  klo 9:10
Grano vs. VRP-Keski-Suomi 0-2  klo 9:20
Peab vs. Go-On 3-0  klo 9:30
RH-Offices vs. Keski-Suomen Ilmastointihuolto 0-1  klo 9:40
Nelos-Sähkö vs. Hit-Mix Jyväskylä 4-0  klo 9:50
OP Kiinteistökeskus vs. Musta Magia 0-1  klo 10:00

 

 

© Jyväs-Golf 2018  •  Design and cms by AtMentor