Alkulohkojen ottelut ja lähtöajat

Ke 24.5.2017

 Go-On vs. Grano 4 - 0 klo 7:30
 Rautpohjan Golfkerho vs. Lindström 4 - 0 klo 7:40
 Jyp vs. Arkkitehtipalvelu 5 - 0   klo 7:50
 VRP-Rakennuspalvelut vs. Relator 0 - 1   klo 8:00
 Radio Kompassi vs. Prevent 360 Turvallisuuspalvelut 0- 1   klo 8:10
 Schwer Fittings vs. JAMK 0 - 2   klo 8:20
 Landis+Gyr vs. Rautatyö Kröger 2 - 0   klo 8:30
 OP Kiinteistökeskus vs. K-S:n Ilmastointihuolto 1 - 0   klo 8:40
 Skydda vs. Sweco feat. YIT 0 - 0   klo 8:50
 JVP Group vs. Lassila-Tikanoja 0 - 4   klo 9:00
 Gigantti vs. Keskisuomalainen 0 - 3   klo 9:10
 FIM vs. Liikuntakeskus Buugi 2 - 0   klo 9:20
 Peab vs. Nordea 5 - 0   klo 9:30
 Paytrail vs. Sys-Audit 2 - 0   klo 9:40
 Palokan Rakentajapalvelut vs. RH Offices 2 - 0   klo 9:50
 LKV Savolin vs. Musta Magia  0 - 0   klo 10:00

 

Ke 31.5.2017

 Musta Magia vs. Palokan Rakentajapalvelut 0 - 2  klo 7:30
 RH-Offices vs. LKV Savolin 3 - 0  klo 7:40
 Lindström vs. Go-On 0 -3  klo 7:50
 Grano vs. Rautpohjan Golfkerho 0 - 3  klo 8:00
 Relator vs. Jyp 0 - 1  klo 8:10
 Arkkitehtipalvelu vs. VRP-Rakennuspalvelut  4 - 0  klo 8:20
 JAMK vs. Radio Kompassi 2 - 0  klo 8:30
 Prevent 360 Turvallisuuspalvelut vs.Schwer Fittings 0 - 1  klo 8:40
 K-S:n Ilmastointihuolto vs. Landis+Gyr 0 - 0  klo 8:50
 Rautatyö Kröger vs. OP Kiinteistökeskus 5 - 0  klo 9:00
 Lassila-Tikanoja vs. Skydda 0 - 5  klo 9:10
 JVP-Group vs. Sweco feat. YIT 0 - 1  klo 9:20
 Liikuntakeskus Buugi vs. Gigantti 0 - 4  klo 9:30
 Keskisuomalainen vs. FIM 1 - 0  klo 9:40
 Sys-Audit vs. Peab 3 - 0  klo 9:50
 Nordea vs. Paytrail 0 - 4  klo 10:00

 

Ke 7.6.2017 

 Sys-Audit vs. Nordea 5 - 0   klo 7:30
 Peab vs. Paytrail 0 - 0  klo 7:40
 LKV Savolin vs. Palokan Rakentajapalvelut 0 - 2  klo 7:50
 RH-Offices vs. Musta Magia 4 - 0  klo 8:00
 Lindström vs. Grano 0 - 0  klo 8:10
 Go-On vs. Rautpohjan Golfkerho 0 - 0  klo 8:20
 VRP-Rakennuspalvelut vs. Jyp 2 - 0  klo 8:30
 Arkkitehtipalvelu vs. Relator 0 - 0  klo 8:40
 Schwer Fittings vs. Radio Kompassi 3 - 0  klo 8:50
 Prevent 360 Turvallisuuspalvelut vs. JAMK 0 - 4  klo 9:00
 OP Kiinteistökeskus vs. Landis+Gyr 0 - 3  klo 9:10
 Rautatyö Kröger vs. K-S:n Ilmastointihuolto 0 - 2  klo 9:20
 JVP-Group vs. Skydda 0 - 0  klo 9:30
 Sweco feat.YIT vs. Lassila-Tikanoja 0 - 3  klo 9:40
 Liikuntakeskus Buugi vs. Keskisuomalainen 0 - 2  klo 9:50
 Gigantti vs. FIM 1 - 0  klo 10:00

 

 

© Jyväs-Golf 2017  •  Design and cms by AtMentor